vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet White Engineered Wood Washroom Cupboard Under Basin

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet White Engineered Wood Washroom Cupboard Under Basin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet White 30X30X95 Cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bathroom Cabinet White 30x30x95cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Cupboard w/ Door

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.28
GBP 44.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet Engineered Wood Under Basin Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Black Oak 60x16x60 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Smoked Oak 30X30X95 Cm Engineered Wood
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet Black 30X30X95 Cm Engineered Wood Bathroom Cabinets
£37.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet White Engineered Wood Washroom Cupboard Under Basin

Cheapest offer

With this bathroom cabinet, you can create additional storage space for your bathroom with a striking, tidy appearance. The clean lines and sleek...
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com