Bathroom Cabinet with Roll Holder . Restroom Storage Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet with Roll Holder White 20.5x22x90 cm

Bathroom Cabinet with Roll Holder . Restroom Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet White Slim 20.5x22x90cm Engineered Wood with Toilet Roll Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
GBP 65.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet with Roll Holder . Restroom Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.62
Free Delivery
Bathroom Cabinet with Roll Holder . Restroom Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Concrete Grey / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8721158573766 / MPN: 858497 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9077817321 / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: 20.5 Centimeters, 22 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1, 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Moisture Resistant / Finish: Smooth, Old Wood, Concrete Grey, Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 22 Centimeters, 20.5 Centimeters / Set Includes: Wall Attachment Device / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 20.5 Centimeters, 22 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Vanity Cabinet, Storage Cabinet, Bathroo ... / EAN: 8721158573766 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158573766 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Bathroom Cabinet with Roll Holder / Item Weight: 6.95 kg, 6.8 kg, 6.9 kg
£63.59
ebay.co.uk