Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet With Round Mirror&led Black 47X47X17.5 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

(Black, 70 cm) vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard

3-5 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror&LED Black 47x47x17.5 cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door LED Round Mirror Black Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Cabinet With Round Mirror&led Black 47X47X17.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Keep your make-up essentials organised and neat with this trendy bathroom cabinet with a round mirror and a LED string! Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the LED mirror cabinet is easy to clean.Utility mirror: A beautiful mirror provides a view for makeup application and adds an elegant touch to the bathroom mirror cabinet.LED lights: The wall cabinet has a LED string, which is equipped with a USB interface, making it very convenient to use.Ample storage space: This jewellery mirror cabinet features large compartments, which offer places for your items and keep everything in its place.Wall-mounted design: The LED bathroom mirror cabinet can be wall-mounted. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are
£104.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)