Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinets, Bathroom Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet with Shelves Grey Sonoma 36x35x165 cm

Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinets, Bathroom Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Bathroom cabinet Grey Sonoma 36x35x165 cm Engineered wood & steel, 4 shelves UK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.13
GBP 82.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinets, Bathroom Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Unfinished / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Grey Sonoma / Item Width (Interior): 29 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 0 / UPC: 8721158708298 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 Kilograms / MPN: 861910 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075834606 / Item Length (Interior): 35 Centimeters / Item Length: 36 Centimeters, 35 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: grey sonoma / Number of Shelves: 4 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to clean with damp cloth / Item Height: 165 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinged / Features: Freestanding / Finish: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Office / Item Width: 36 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Included / Set Includes: Bathroom Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 35 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 80 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Storage Cabinet, Tall Cabinet / EAN: 8721158708298 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158708298 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Bathroom Cabinet with Shelves / Item Weight: 19 kg, 18.9 kg, 18.95 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Tall Storage Solutions
£67.19
ebay.co.uk