vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop Dark Brown 60x40x2 cm Treated Solid Wood

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

(dark grey, 60 x 40 x 2 cm) vidaXL Bathroom Countertop Vanity Top Wash Basin Worktop Treated Solid Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

In stock
£40.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

In stock
£50.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Countertop, Bathroom Worktop for Replacement, Vanity Top with Live Edge, Worktop Cabinet Top Table Top, Dark Brown Treated Solid Wood

Cheapest offer

【Unique Design】: Handmade with live edge, each countertop has its unique character 【Durable Construction】: Made of solid oak wood, a robust and beautiful natural material 【Treated Surface】: Dark grey paint makes it ready for use, no further finish required 【Easy Installation】: Dimensions of 60x40x2 cm accommodate most bathrooms easily; has a maximum load capacity of 20 kg 【Versatile Use】: Can be used as bathroom vanity top, shelf, cabinet top, desk top, table top, Weight: 8.928721611 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk