vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Pieces Fabric Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Water Absorbent Floor Rug Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Water Absorbent Floor Rug Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Mat Set 2 Pieces Fabric Grey

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

In stock
£26.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Pieces Fabric Green
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 3 Pieces Fabric Green
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Mat Set 2 Piece Fabric Grey Water Absorbent Floor Carpet Rug

Cheapest offer

【Luxurious Feel】: Created with fabric made of 100% Cotton, these bathroom mat sets provide a warm and comfortable landing. Plus, the grey color integrates seamlessly to any bathroom decor 【Highly Absorbent】: The fabric used for the bath and pedestal mats is highly water absorbent and anti-static. Perfect for people who prefer mats that dry quickly after use 【Full Set Included】: The package includes both a bath mat and pedestal mat, ensuring that you've everything you need to keep your bathroom floor dry and clean 【Non-slip Backing】: With the non-slip backing, these bathroom mats stay securely in place without slipping, providing safety when stepping out of a bath or shower 【Easy to Maintain】: These bath and pedestal mats are easy to keep clean and refreshing. They require minimal maintenance, hence suitable for people who need hassle-free products, Weight: 2.6235009178 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk