Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Artisan Oak 42x12x60 cm Engineered Wood

Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Artisan Oak 42x12x60 cm Engineered Wood Steel+Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.96
GBP 60.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Wall Mounted Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Powder-coated / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Door Style: Glass, Slab / UPC: 8721158725554 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 862230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17075824860 / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Item Length: 42 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Surface Shape: Flat / Item Height: 60 cm / Frame Material: Engineered Wood, Metal, Glass / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Storage Compartment / Finish: Grey Sonoma, Smoked Oak, Powder Coated Steel, Old Wood, Powd ... / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 12 Centimeters, 42 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Mirror Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Mirror Size: As Described / Orientation: Vertical / Item Depth: 12 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 60 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Wall Cabinet, Medicine Cabinet, Storage Ca ... / EAN: 8721158725554 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158725554 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Solid / Glass Type: Clear, Mirror / Frame Colour: Grey, Brown / Handle Material: Powder-coated Steel / Item Weight: 10 kg, 9.05 kg, 9 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Bathroom Storage
£59.99
ebay.co.uk