Vidaxl Bathroom Mirror Smoked Oak 60X10.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bathroom Mirror Smoked Oak 60X10.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

(smoked oak) vidaXL Bathroom Mirror Cosmetic Mirror Washroom Makeup Mirror Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bathroom Mirror Smoked Oak 60X10.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror - Size: 45 x 60 x 10.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bathroom Mirror Smoked Oak 60x10.5x45 cm Engineered Wood Shelf Wall with Acrylic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
GBP 36.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Bathroom Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
GBP 51.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bathroom Mirror with Shelf Smoked Oak 50x12x60 cm Engineered Wood
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Black Oak 60x16x60 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet White and Oak 50x14x60 cm, White
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Bathroom Mirror Smoked Oak 60X10.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of aesthetically pleasing appearance with this mirror, which is perfectly suitable for your bathroom and any other room decor! Practical material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this wall mirror is easy to clean.Ample storage space: This bathroom mirror features 3 shelves, offering ample space to easily accommodate your essential toiletries and bath items such as soaps, shampoo, toothpaste, etc.Wall-mounted mirror: The make up mirror can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean. Note: Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)