Vidaxl Bathroom Side Cabinet Solid Pinewood 59X32X80 Cm Side Cabinets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Solid Recycled Pinewood Bathroom Side Cabinet 59x32x80cm Storage Unit vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.79
Free Delivery

Bathroom side cabinet natural pine 59x32x80 cm solid pinewood vintage rustic oak

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.03
GBP 214.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bathroom Side Cabinet Solid Pinewood 59X32X80 Cm Side Cabinets

Cheapest offer

This antique-style side cabinet exudes a rustic charm and will make a great addition to your bathroom decor! It can also be used in the bedroom and living room.
£173.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)