Bathroom Sink Cabinet Sink Storage Cupboard Sideboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Sink Cabinet Grey Sonoma 65x33x60 cm Engineered Wood

Bathroom Sink Cabinet Sink Storage Cupboard Sideboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Bathroom Sink Cabinet Grey Sonoma 65x33x60cm Engineered Wood with Door Textured

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.72
GBP 71.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Sink Cabinet Sink Storage Cupboard Sideboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 60 cm / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721102843266 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 849267 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4074557263 / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Colour: grey sonoma / Number of Shelves: 1 / Item Height: 40 in / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bathroom / Construction: Framed / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 60 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bathroom Sink Cabinet / EAN: 8721102843266 / GTIN: 8721102843266 / Door Handing: Left / Item Weight: 14.8 kg, 15.35 kg, 15.65 kg
£69.59
ebay.co.uk