vidaXL Bathroom Sink with Tap and Push Drain Black Tempered Glass Wash Basin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink with Overflow Ceramic Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bathroom Sink Wash Basin Sink Unit Countertop Basin Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bathroom Sink with Tap and Push Drain Black Tempered Glass Wash Basin

Cheapest offer

This circular vessel bathroom sink with tap and push drain is designed to sit on the counter-top and be an eye-catcher with its unique styling.
£109.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com