Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 100x25x30 cm Engineered Wood

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 100x25x30 cm Engineered Wood Minimal Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.24
GBP 73.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.45
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.45
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Sideboard Engineered Wood

£82.19
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Sideboard Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.19
Free Delivery
Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 100 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular, Slab / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: Wall Mounted / UPC: 8721158651280 / MPN: 860097 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19072575757 / Item Length (Interior): 100 cm / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 25 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: concrete grey / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Children / Item Height: 30 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 2, 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Moisture-Resistant / Finish: Old Wood, Grey Sonoma, Smoked Oak, Smooth, Sonoma Oak, ... / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 25 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Pattern: Wood Grain, Solid / Set Includes: Bathroom Wall Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 25 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 100 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 25 x 30 cm / Type: Wall Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Wall Cabin ... / EAN: 8721158651280 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158651280 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Bathroom Wall Cabinet, vidaXL 319339, vidaXL ... / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 11.75 kg, 11.95 kg, 11.9 kg, 11.55 kg, 12.05 kg, 14.55 kg, 1 ...
£57.59
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Assembly required Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much