Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bathroom Wall Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100x25x30 cm Engineered Wood

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wall Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100x25x30cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Units

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.14
GBP 90.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bathroom Wall Cabinet Hanging Wall Storage Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 100 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular, Slab / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: Wall Mounted / UPC: 8721158651273 / MPN: 860096 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5072585101 / Item Length (Interior): 20 cm / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 25 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Teenagers / Item Height: 30 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 2, 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Soft Closing / Finish: Old Wood, Grey Sonoma, Smoked Oak, Smooth, Sonoma Oak, ... / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 25 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Pattern: Wood Grain, Solid / Set Includes: Mounting Hardware / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 25 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 100 x 25 x 30 cm / Type: Wall Cabinet, Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Wall Cabin ... / EAN: 8721158651273 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158651273 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Bathroom Wall Cabinet, vidaXL 319339, vidaXL ... / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 11.75 kg, 11.95 kg, 11.9 kg, 11.55 kg, 12.05 kg, 14.55 kg, 1 ...
£67.19
ebay.co.uk