vidaXL Beach Umbrella Anthracite 300 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Beach Parasol Outdoor Umbrella Sun Shelter Canopy Sunshade Anthracite

3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Parasol with Steel Pole Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Sun Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Beach Parasol Anthracite 300 cm Polyester Steel 8-Rib Flower Tilt Sand Foldable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.18
GBP 80.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beach Umbrella Anthracite 300 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

The beach parasol is made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester which is nice to block out the harmful UV rays of the sun. The sturdy rib of the umbrella can sufficiently support the canopy. This umbrella can be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables if holes available. The umbrella can be adjusted to any direction with tilt function, which provides you with optimum protection against the sun. The vent on the top is designed to promote airflow, allowing the bench umbrella to combat high winds to keep more stable. The flower design is unique and elegant, and you will be a highlight on the beach with it. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Polyester Pole diameter: 32 mm Total height: 270 cm Umbrella diameter: 265 cm Arch length: 300 cm Weather and UV resistant Tilting Specifications: Dimensions: H:270 x W:265 x D:265 cm Weight: 3.2 kg Colour: Black Material: Polyester Model Number: 314718
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk