Vidaxl Bed Cabinet Smoked Oak 40X35X62.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bed Cabinet Nightstand Side Table Storage Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet 40x35x62.5cm Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 3 Drawer Compact Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.53
GBP 51.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Cabinet Smoked Oak 40X35X62.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring a simple yet practical design, this bed cabinet is meant to upgrade your interior to the next level. Ample storage space: The bedside cabinet has three drawers. The storage space makes it easy to keep things organised.Multifunctional cabinet: The sturdy tabletop is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants. It can also be used as a side cabinet, end table, etc.Easy-to-clean material: Made of engineered wood, the nightstand is easy-to-clean. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. WARNING:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)