Vidaxl Bed Cabinet With Solid Wood Legs White 40X35X69 Cm

vidaXL Bed Cabinet with Solid Wood Legs White Side Bedroom Table Nightstand

Vidaxl Bed Cabinet With Solid Wood Legs White 40X35X69 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

1/2x Bed Cabinets & Wood Legs Nightstand Side Table Set Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.19
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet White 40x35x69cm Engineered Wood 3 Drawers Rustic Compact Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.86
GBP 105.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Cabinet With Solid Wood Legs White 40X35X69 Cm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your interior to the next level with this well-designed and chic bed cabinet, featuring a Scandinavian charm. This bed stand with four wooden legs is stable and sturdy. Additionally, the bedroom nightstand is equipped with three drawers that offer ample storage space to keep items organised and within reach. It is also easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)