Vidaxl Bed Frame 90X190 Cm 3Ft Single Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bed Frame 90X190 Cm 3Ft Single Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Single Bed Frame Natural Solid Pinewood 90x200 cm Rustic Slatted Base Wooden Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.12
GBP 118.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame 90X190 Cm 3Ft Single Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden bed frame is a minimalistic, timeless bed base that makes it easy for you to enhance the look of your lovely bedroom. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sturdy bed frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability. The plywood slats provide additional support for your bed. It extends the lifetime of your mattress by absorbing most of the stress and weight on the bed.Comfortable headboard: The classic headboard allows you to rest comfortably while you're reading or watching a movie. Note:The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.This bed frame is suitable for a mattress measuring 90 x 190 cm.Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Material: Solid pinewood (untreated), plywood Dimensions: 195.5 x 95.5 x 52.5 cm (L x W x H) Suitable mattress size: 90 x 190 cm Si
£92.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk