Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Engineered Wood Modern Slatted vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood

Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Engineered Wood Modern Slatted vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.59
Free Delivery

Bed frame 140x200 cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Headboard Modern Compact

£319.79
GBP 319.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood

4-6 days
£328.40
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Engineered Wood Modern Slatted vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / UPC: 8721364493742 / Set Includes: Not specified / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24095932985 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Sonoma oak / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 140 x 200 cm / Type: Modern Bed Frame / EAN: 8721364493742 / GTIN: 8721364493742 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Room: Bedroom / Item Weight: 64 / Item Width: Not specified
£309.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed Frame with Headboard White 75 x 190 cm Steel
£140.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery