Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Sonoma Oak 120 x 190 cm

Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Small Double 120x190cm Engineered Wood Sonoma Oak Storage Headboard EU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.41
GBP 235.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / UPC: 8721364495906 / Set Includes: Not specified / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20096002869 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Sonoma oak / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 190 cm / Type: Modern Bed / EAN: 8721364495906 / GTIN: 8721364495906 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Room: Bedroom / Item Weight: 58.9 / Item Width: Not specified
£227.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame White 75 x 190 cm Powder-Coated Steel, Modern, Durable Daybed Frame, Rectangular Metal Bed, Space-Saving Sleep Solution, Indoor Sofa-Like
£140.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery