Bed Frame Double Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Headboard 140x190 cm Low28cm

vidaXL Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Sonoma Oak 140 x 190 cm

Bed Frame Double Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Headboard 140x190 cm Low28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.61
GBP 284.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame with Storage and Headboard Sonoma Oak 140 x 190 cm

4-6 days
£292.82
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Double Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Storage Headboard 140x190 cm Low28cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Bed Frame / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 140 x 190 cm / Item Height: 0 / Frame Material: Engineered wood / Product: Bed Frame / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 62.4 / Colour: Sonoma oak
£284.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Dark Grey Super King Velvet
£96.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed Frame with Headboard White 75 x 190 cm Steel
£140.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery