Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Metal 200X200 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Metal 200X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

(200 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Metal Slatted Base Bedstead Bedroom Furniture Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Black Metal 200X200 Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Metal Slatted Base Bedstead Bedroom Furniture Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Bed frame Black Powder-Coated Metal 200x200 cm Slatted Base Modern Sturdy Sl

£162.32
GBP 162.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Black Metal 200X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Create an elegant and classic look in your bedroom with this metal bed frame! This bed frame has a solid construction made of powder-coated metal. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and are also highly comfortable. The stylish design adds to the bed's modern style. With all these combined features, you can get a good night's sleep! Please note: The delivery includes a bed frame with a slatted base. A mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£124.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)