(high gloss white, 120 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Frame Bedstead Bed Base Engineered Wood

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress High Gloss White 120x200 cm

Used Offers from

(high gloss white, 120 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Frame Bedstead Bed Base Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame High Gloss White 120x200 cm Engineered Wood (832151), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

(high gloss white, 120 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Frame Bedstead Bed Base Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Get a better restful night's sleep from this bed frame! It makes a welcoming addition to any bedroom. Durable material: The engineered wood is...
£130.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com