vidaXL Bed Frame Solid Wood 90X190 cm Single, Brown

vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Solid Wood 90x190 cm Single Single

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame Solid Wood 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Solid Wood 90X190 Cm Single Single

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

(brown, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood

3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Natural 90x190 Solid Pinewood Single Rustic Minimal Sturdy Design Eco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.89
GBP 89.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Home Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood vidaXL [EEK: N/A]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Solid Wood 90X190 cm Single, Brown

Cheapest offer

Take the modern route to your bedroom with this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Features: Premium solid wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Stable bed frame: The wooden frame ensures sturdiness and stability Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Suitable condition: This single bed is a great solution for small spaces, multi-functional rooms, single sleepers and older children. Whatever your needs or decor plans are, the single bed meets all your needs! Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.0 x W:193.0 x D:92.5 cm Weight: 1423.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 820067
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.