Vidaxl Bed Frame With Drawers Solid Wood Pine 90X200 Cm, Brown

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90X200 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bed Frame With Drawers Solid Wood Pine 90X200 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Solid Wood Pine 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

(brown) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Solid Wood Pine Bedstead Single Multi Colours

3-5 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bed frame solid pine 90x200 cm Brown with storage drawers rustic 203.5cm slats.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.09
GBP 178.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame With Drawers Solid Wood Pine 90X200 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This bed frame is a practical and decorative addition to your bedroom. Premium material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sturdy slats: The sturdy slats offer the needed support and comfort. You can enjoy great sleeping experience every night on this bed!Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Note:The delivery includes the bed frame only. Mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses. Features: Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 203.5 x 96 x 48.5 cm (L x W x H) Drawer size: 95 x 63 x 20 cm (W x D x H) Suitable mattress size: 90 x 200 cm (W x L) (mattress not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:203.5 x D:96.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 322159
£135.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk