Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 140X200 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 140X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Metal Home Bedroom Double Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Metal 140x200 cm Home Bedroom Furniture Double Bed Base

3-5 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Metal 140x200 cm (324998), White

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame White Powder-Coated Metal 140x200 cm Sturdy Slatted Double Minimalist

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.29
GBP 157.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 140X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a good night's sleep in this comfortable bed frame! The double bed has a solid construction made of powder-coated metal, making it exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and comfort. You can enjoy great sleeping experience every night on this bed! Please note: The delivery includes the bed frame only. Mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)