Headboard Solid Teak Wood Natural 120x55cm Wall-Mounted 3D Rustic Farmhouse Slim

vidaXL Bed Headboard Natural Solid Teak Wood

Headboard Solid Teak Wood Natural 120x55cm Wall-Mounted 3D Rustic Farmhouse Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.90
GBP 95.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Headboard Solid Teak Wood Natural 120x55cm Wall-Mounted 3D Rustic Farmhouse Slim

Cheapest offer

Type: Headboard / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 9/1 / Item Height: 0 / Product: Headboard / Material: Solid Teak Wood / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 10.54 / Colour: Natural
£95.90
ebay.co.uk