Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 40X35X55 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood, Multi

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 40X35X55 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Solid Reclaimed Wood Home Side Table Storage Nightstand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 40X35X55 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood

1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Bed Table Telephone Stand Nightstand Solid Mango Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet natural mango wood & black steel 40x35x55 cm 2-compartment mini

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
GBP 168.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 40X35X55 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

This industrial-style bedside cabinet adds a touch of rustic charm to your interior. It can also be used as a nightstand or side cabinet. The bedside cabinet is made of solid reclaimed wood with a natural finish, making every piece of furniture unique and slightly different from the next. Furniture made of reclaimed wood has the characteristics of different woods, like teakwood, mango wood, acacia wood, etc. Reclaimed wood is solid, stable, durable, and beautiful. Signs of wear and visible grain structure give each piece its own history and unique look. Thanks to the strong steel frame, this cabinet is strong and steady. The nightstand has a sturdy hardwood top to place a bedside lamp, alarm clock or anything else you might need. This bed cabinet features 2 compartments and 1 door, providing ample space for keeping all kinds of smaller items organised and within reach. Important note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of cabinets unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the
£135.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk