Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Nightstand Bed Side Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Black 45x50x50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Nightstand Bed Side Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet Black 45x50x50 cm Engineered Wood 2-Compartment Modern Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.89
GBP 51.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Nightstand Bed Side Bed Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Brown, Smoked Oak / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721102804700 / Product: Bedside Cabinet, Storage Cabinet / MPN: 848291 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11069418579 / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: 45 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 10 in / Colour: black / Number of Shelves: 2, 0 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to clean / Item Height: 50 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Easy to clean / Finish: Smooth, Sonoma, Smoked Oak / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 50 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Provided / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Intended Use/Discipline: Living Room Furniture / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bedside Table, Corner Table, Storage Table / EAN: 8721102804700 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102804700 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 45x ... / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Glass / Item Weight: 13.65 kg, 13.69 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£50.39
ebay.co.uk