vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Black Oak 40 x 35 x 50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Black oak 40 x 35 x 50 cm Engineered wood

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Black Oak 40 x 35 x 50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bedside Cabinets Nightstand Bedside Table Bed Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Black Oak 40x35x50cm Engineered Wood 2-Drawer Mid-Century Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.15
GBP 55.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Black Oak 40 x 35 x 50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

This Modern Bedside Cabinet is a versatile piece of bedroom furniture, serving as a convenient surface to place nighttime essentials while maintaining a clutter-free space. Its modern design utilizes engineered wood and metal, ensuring a stable and durable structure. The cabinet features traditional drawers, providing ample storage for personal items, making it an essential piece for those seeking functionality and style in their bedroom. With a focus on clean lines and minimal ornamentation, it complements various interior decors. Its tapered legs add a sleek, mid-century modern touch, while the overall construction ensures it will stand the test of time. Ideal for those who value a blend of style and usability, this nightstand is perfect for everyday use, holding essential items such as lamps, books, and personal accessories. Maintain its pristine condition with easy assembly instructions and proper cleaning methods, ensuring it remains an integral part of your home decor. Features:
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk