Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet Concrete Grey 40X30X39 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet Concrete Grey 40X30X39 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Nightstand Drawer Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet Concrete Grey 40X30X39 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Bedside Cabinet Engineered Wood Nightstand Furniture Multi Colors vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Concrete Grey 40x30x39 cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer 1 Compartment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
GBP 37.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet Concrete Grey 40X30X39 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This bedside cabinet with an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. made of engineered wood, this nightstand is sturdy, durable and versatile. As a universally applicable chest, you can also use it as a couch table in the living room. Equipped with 1 drawer and 1 compartment, this end table offers handy storage for your bedside essentials. Additionally, the storage cabinet is easy to clean with damp cloth.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)