Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Set Brown Oak – Engineered Wood & Iron – 40x42x60 cm – 2 pcs

Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Table Brown Oak 40x42x60cm Engineered Wood 1 Shelf Metal Legs | Modern

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
GBP 55.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Brown Oak, Grey Sonoma, Sonoma Oak, Smoked Oak, Black / Item Width (Interior): 40 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 42 Centimetre / UPC: 8720845938314 / MPN: 825872 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25062794283 / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Item Length: 42 cm, 40 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Bedroom, Living Room, Living room, ... / Colour: brown oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 60 cm / Maximum Height: 60 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable feet / Finish: Oak, Grey Sonoma / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 40 cm, 42 cm / Minimum Height: 60 cm / Minimum Width: 40 cm / Item Diameter: As Described / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 42 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 60 cm / Maximum Width: 40 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 42 Centimetre / Type: Bedside Cabinet, Bedside cabinet, Chest, Sideboard, ... / EAN: 8720845938314 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8720845938314 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL 2 pcs Bedside Cabinets - Grey Sonoma / Theme: 1950s / Quantity in Package: 2 / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 22.6 kg, 22.5 kg, 22.8 kg, 10.2 kg, 10 kg, 22.7 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£53.99
ebay.co.uk