vidaXL Bedside Cabinet White 50x36x60 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet White 50x36x60 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Engineered Wood End Table Nightstand Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet White 50x36x60cm Engineered Wood 2 Drawers Rustic Modern Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.55
GBP 76.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet White 50x36x60 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This trendy bedside cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to upgrade your interior to the next level. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The nightstand has 2 drawers and 1 compartment, providing ample space to keep your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well organised and within reach Sturdy top: The sturdy top is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames and potted plants Easy-to-clean surface: The side cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth. WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Specifications: Dimensions: H:60 x W:50 x D:36 cm Weight: 21.9 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 816728
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk