vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with 2 Drawers Artisan Oak 40x36x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

(artisan oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with 2 Drawers Nightstand Bed Side Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Table Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bed Table Side Table For Bedroom vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet 2-drawer Artisan oak engineered wood 40x36x50 cm nightstand slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
GBP 44.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with 2 Drawers Artisan Oak 40x36x50 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Whether you're reaching for your favourite book or storing your nighttime essentials, this bedside cabinet blends style and practicality, making it a great choice for your bedside. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage: Ample storage: The bed cabinet provides ample storage space with 2 drawers, allowing you to organise and store items such as books, magazines, or personal belongings, keeping your bedroom clutter-free Practical use: With an ideal height for easy access from the bed, this bedside table is designed for functionality and convenience. The drawers feature practical handles, ensuring they open smoothly and effortlessly Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the nightstand is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Number of drawers: 2 Total weight capaci
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk