vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with 3 Drawers Old Wood 39x35x65 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with 3 Drawers Old Wood 39x35x65 cm bedside table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Table Nightstand Bed Cabinet Bed Table Side Table For Bedroom vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet 3 Drawers Old Wood Engineered Wood 39x35x65 cm Rustic Night Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.73
GBP 76.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with 3 Drawers Old Wood 39x35x65 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Introduce an air of charm into your existing room decor with this stylish bedside cabinet! Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: The bedside table provides ample storage space for magazines, books, glasses, and other bedtime essentials, keeping them organised and within reach Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the bedside cabinet is perfect for placing table lamps, alarm clocks, books, picture frames, small potted plants, decorations or other essentials Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the nightstand is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Total weight capacity: 60 kg Weight capacity per drawer: 5 kg Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:65 x W:39 x D:35 cm Weight: 14.9 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 861351
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk