Bedside Cabinet with Desk Bed Side Table Nightstand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with Desk 232x122x75 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Bedside Cabinet with Desk Bed Side Table Nightstand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet L-shaped 232x122x75 cm pinewood natural 4-compartment with desk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.52
GBP 208.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bedside Cabinet with Desk Bed Side Table Nightstand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Brown, Medium, Light Wood / Item Width (Interior): 40.5 Centimeters / Shape: L-shaped, L-Shaped, L-Shape / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721158397638 / MPN: 855750 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18071068522 / Item Length (Interior): 99.5 Centimeters / Item Length: 232 Centimeters, 222 Centimeters / Depth: 10 in / Colour: natural / Department: Adults / Item Height: 75 cm / Style: Modern, Rustic / Features: With Desk / Finish: Wax, Natural / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 122 Centimeters, 112 Centimeters, 107 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Pine, Solid Wood, Solid Woo ... / Material: Solid Pinewood / Item Depth: 40.5 Centimeters, 92 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 232 x 122 x 75 cm / Type: Bedside Table, Desk, Storage Cabinet, N ... / EAN: 8721158397638 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158397638 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Nature / Handle Material: Pine / Item Weight: 26.6 kg, 26 kg, 25.6 kg, 24.8 kg / Product Line: ACME Adams
£203.99
ebay.co.uk