vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Anthracite 36x39x43.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Anthracite 36x39x43.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

(anthracite, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets Nightstand Bed Table Bed Cabinet 2 pcs Pink Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet Anthracite Cold-Rolled Steel 36x39x43.5cm 1 Door Wheels for Beds

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
GBP 82.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bedroom Bed Cabinet Bed Side Table Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Anthracite 36x39x43.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

These bedside cabinets with a stylish design make a timeless addition to your interior decor. Features: Stable material: The bedside cabinet's frame is made of cold-rolled steel. Cold-rolled steel is a kind of low-carbon steel produced by a "cold rolling" method and processed at near normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, greater strength, and higher precision Ample storage space: This cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well-organised and within reach Easy to maintain: The table is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Easy to move: This end table has 4 wheels, making it move flexibly and park stably at any time Practical handle: The bed cabinet comes with a handle that makes it easy to open and close the cabinet while also adding to extra beauty Delivery contains: 2 x Bedside cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.5 x W:36 x D:39 cm Weight: 13.6 kg Colour: Bl
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk