Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Brown Oak 50X39X47 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Brown oak, 2 x Bedside cabinet) vidaXL 1/2x Bedside Cabinet White End Table Indoor Nightstand Telephone Stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Brown Oak Bedside Table Set of 2 - Size: 47 x 50 x 39cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bedside Cabinet Brown Oak 50x39x47cm Engineered Wood Nightstand Storage 1 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.83
GBP 48.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

1/2x Bedside Cabinet White End Table Indoor Nightstand Telephone Stand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Brown Oak 50X39X47 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

These trendy bedside cabinets featuring an elegant design make a timeless addition to your interior decor. Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The bedside table offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, remote controls and your favour small items well organised and within reach.Stable top: The side cabinet features a stable top that can be used to place table lamps, books, etc. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Brown oak Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 50 x 39 x 47 cm (W x D x H) Delivery contains: 2 x Bedside cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:47.0 x W:50.0 x D:39.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 816703
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk