1/2x Bedside Cabinet 45x34.5x62.5 cm Metal and Glass Home Multi Colors vidaXL

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Grey and Black Metal and Glass

Used Offers from

1/2x Bedside Cabinet 45x34.5x62.5 cm Metal and Glass Home Multi Colors vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Bedside Cabinet Grey and Black Metal and Glass Side Table Bed Stand

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Grey And Black Metal And Glass, Black

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Bedside Cabinet 45x34.5x62.5 cm Metal and Glass Home Multi Colors vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metallic / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Medium / UPC: 8720286197448 / MPN: 325101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18052556444 / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: 62.5 cm, 34.5 cm, 45 cm / Colour: grey and black / Item Height: 45 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Foldable / Finish: Metallic / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 45 cm / Tabletop Material: Glass / Material: Metal / Item Depth: 34.5 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bedside Cabinet, Overchair Table, Overbed Table / EAN: 8720286197448 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8720286197448 / Theme: Space / Quantity in Package: 2 / Item Weight: 5.1 kg, 10 kg, 4.9 kg
£37.99
ebay.co.uk