vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Multicolour 40x35x40 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Multicolour 40x35x40 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

(multicolour, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs 40x35x40 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango bedside table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet solid mango wood multicolour 40x35x40 cm floating rustic wall xl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.05
GBP 140.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Multicolour 40x35x40 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed, Multi

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bedroom with these wall-mounted bedside cabinets! They easily complement any furniture style in your home! Features: Robust and stable material: Solid reclaimed wood consists of reused timbers such as teak, mango wood, pinewood, and beech. These materials are recycled from old buildings such as factories, sheds, and boats. Signs of wear and visible grain structure give each piece its own history and a unique look Ample storage space: The bedside table provides ample storage space for magazines, books, glasses, and other bedtime essentials, keeping them organised and within reach Wall-mounted design: The floating nightstand can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the bed cabinet is perfect for placing table lamps, alarm clocks, books, picture frames, small potted plants, decorations or other essentials. Good to know: Each item is unique with variations in colours and gr
£113.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk