vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Olive Green 36x39x43.5 cm Steel, Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Olive Green 36x39x43.5 cm Steel, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

(green, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Table Bed Cabinet Olive Green Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet Olive Green 36x39x43.5cm Cold-rolled Steel 2 Drawers Wheels Slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.50
GBP 111.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bedroom Bed Cabinet Bed Side Table Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Olive Green 36x39x43.5 cm Steel, Green

Cheapest offer

These bedside cabinets with a stylish design make a timeless addition to your interior decor. Features: Stable material: The bedside cabinet's frame is made of cold-rolled steel. Cold-rolled steel is a kind of low-carbon steel produced by a "cold rolling" method and processed at near normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, greater strength, and higher precision Ample storage space: This cabinet offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well-organised and within reach Easy to maintain: The table is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Easy to move: This end table has 4 wheels, making it move flexibly and park stably at any time Practical handle: The bed cabinet comes with a handle that makes it easy to open and close the cabinet while also adding to extra beauty Delivery contains: 2 x Bedside cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.5 x W:36 x D:39 cm Weight: 18.9 kg Colour: Gr
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk