vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Bedside Cabinet Engineered Wood Home End Side Table Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinets Set of 2 Smoked Oak 40x39x40cm Engineered Wood Slim Nightstands

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
GBP 41.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

1/2x Bedside Cabinet Engineered Wood Home End Side Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinets 2 pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This bedside cabinet set with an elegant design makes a timeless addition to your interior decor. Features: Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the nightstand is easy to clean with a damp cloth Ample storage space: Equipped with 1 drawer and 1 compartment, the bedside table offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, remote controls and other small items well organised and within reach Sturdy top: The bed cabinet features sturdy top that can be used to place table lamp, books, etc Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 2 x Bedside cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:40 x D:39 cm Weight: 24.8 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 817046
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk