Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 34X35.5X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Bedside Cabinets Nightstand Bed Table 2 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 34X35.5X50 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinets Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 34x35.5x50 cm 2-Drawer Modern Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.48
GBP 100.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 34X35.5X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

These bedside cabinets with an industrial style make a timeless addition to your interior decor. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Sturdy frame: The iron frame of the bedside table ensures sturdiness and stability.Ample storage space: The side table offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach.Adjustable feet: The side cabinet is equipped with 4 adjustable feet that can protect your floor from scratches and keep it stable on the uneven floor.Displaying function: You can place your favourite photos, decorations, or flowers on top of the nightstand to enrich your life. Warning:To prevent it being overturned, this product must be used with the provided wall attachment device.
£73.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)