vidaXL Bedside Cabinets - Artisan Oak Nightstand with Drawer - Engineered Wood Freestanding Bedroom Side Table

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£92.86
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinets with Drawer Nightstand Bed Side Table Side Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet 25x31x66cm Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 1 Drawer 2 Shelves Small

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.86
GBP 96.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bedside Cabinets - Artisan Oak Nightstand with Drawer - Engineered Wood Freestanding Bedroom Side Table

Cheapest offer

Whether you are looking for your favorite book or storing your essentials for the night, these bedside tables combine style and practicality, making them a great choice for your bedside table. 【Stable and Durable Material】Chipboard is a stable and durable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, deformation, and cracking, so it is a reliable choice for various projects. 【Large Storage Space】 The cabinet offers ample storage space with a drawer and two open storage compartments, allowing you to organize and store items such as books, magazines or personal belongings, keeping your bedroom tidy. 【Practical Use】 With an ideal height for easy access from the bed, this table is designed for functionality and convenience. The drawer is equipped with a practical knob, which ensures a smooth and effortless opening. Easy to maintain: thanks to its smooth surface, the furniture is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires little maintenance.
£92.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Bed Cabinets With Metal Legs White 40X30X50 Cm
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bedside Cabinets Nightstand Side Table Bed Cabinet Solid Wood Mango vidaXL
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery