vidaXL Bedside Tables 2 pcs Concrete Grey 50x46x50 Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Tables 2 pcs Concrete Grey 50x46x50 Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey, 2 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Bedside Table Engineered Wood Bed Cabinet End Table Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Bedside Table Engineered Wood Bed Cabinet End Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Bedside Table Concrete Grey 50x46x50cm Eucalyptus Wood Modern Storage Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.88
GBP 62.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Tables 2 pcs Concrete Grey 50x46x50 Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

These bedside tables with an elegant design make a timeless addition to your interior decor. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The side table offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well organised and within reach Stable top: The stable top can be used to place decorative items like photo frames and potted plants Delivery contains: 2 x Bedside table Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:50 x D:46 cm Weight: 29.6 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 819541
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk