Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof vidaXL

vidaXL Beer Table with 2 Benches 100 cm Bamboo

Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Table With 2 Benches 100 Cm Bamboo Picnic Tables

1-3 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beer Table with 2 Benches 100 cm Bamboo, Brown

3 to 5 days
£146.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof

3-5 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Beer Table & 2 Benches Bamboo 100cm Natural Foldable Outdoor Garden Set Portable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.56
GBP 180.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Teak Beer Crate Tabletop 70 cm Outdoor Wine Cider Storage Party Table
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Folding Beer Pong Table 240cm Black Drinking Game Tailgate vidaXL
£121.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Minimum Length: 50 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / MPN: 41502 / Item Length: 100 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with damp cloth / Seat Depth: 38 cm / Item Height: 70 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 45 / Maximum Height: 70 cm / Style: Asian, Contemporary / Features: Foldable / Finish: Natural / Item Width: 50, 38 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 45 cm / Minimum Width: 38 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Bamboo / Maximum Width: 50 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 4 / Maximum Length: 100 cm / Type: Picnic / Item Weight: 15.8 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 45
£145.99
ebay.co.uk