vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Used Offers from

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Stair Step Rug Self-adhesive 15 pcs Beige

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Beige

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stair Mats 10pcs Needle Felt Beige 56x17x3cm Self-Adhesive Anti-Slip 3.5mmPiles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
GBP 40.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Sand
£98.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 Pcs Dark Beige 65X21X4 Cm, Cream
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 10 pcs 65x21x4 cm Beige
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(beige, 10) vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads Decorative Stair Step Protector Rug Stair Mats
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats 10 pcs Beige 56x17x3 cm Stair Tread Needle Punch
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Beige Stair Mats, Set of 15, Durable and Comfortable, Self-Adhesive, Sound-Dampening, Easy Installation, Protective Needle Felt Fabric Stair Rugs

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: Thanks to their precoat backing with glued strips, these mats can be easily and quickly attached to your stairs 【Sound Dampening】: Aside from safety and durability, these mats also offer a sound-dampening effect for a more peaceful home environment 【Comfortable】: The mats are designed for comfort, adding a soft and comfortable feel to your otherwise hard and cold stairs 【Durability】: Made from 95% needle felt fabric and 5% PP, these mats are built to last, protecting your stairs from scuffs and wear 【Safety First】: These sturdy beige stair mats from vidaXL provide slip resistance, ensuring safe passage up and down your stairs, Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk