vidaXL Bench Entryway Dining Bench Hallway Bench Seat Solid Mahogany Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£188.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bench Solid Reclaimed Wood 86X40X60cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Bench Solid Mahogany Wood 86X40X60 Cm Benches

1-3 working days
£191.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Seater Brown Reclaimed Wood Bench with Storage - Size: 60 x 86 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£218.00
Free Delivery

Bench Entryway Dining Hallway Seat Solid Mahogany Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.79
Free Delivery

Bench Solid Mahogany 86x40x60cm Storage Seat with Backrest Handmade Natural Tone

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.53
GBP 234.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bench 160 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed and Steel
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Mahogany Wood Batavia Bench 98x50x82cm Dark Brown Entryway Seat
£92.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Batavia Bench 98 Cm Solid Mahogany Wood Light Brown
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bench Entryway Dining Bench Hallway Bench Seat Solid Mahogany Wood

Cheapest offer

This wooden bench will be a perfect choice if you are looking to add a touch of rustic charm to your home decor. The bench has a large interior...
£188.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com