Vidaxl Bench White 107X45X75.5 Cm Solid Wood Fir Benches

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Bench 107x45x75.5 cm Solid Wood Fir Hall Bench Seat Chair Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Bench White Brown 107x45x75.5 cm Fir & Engineered Wood Storage Seat w/Back Eco

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.14
GBP 154.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bench White 107X45X75.5 Cm Solid Wood Fir Benches

Cheapest offer

Create a warm and welcoming environment right next to your door with this bench!.
£124.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Bench 122 Cm Iron Antique White
£200.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Bench Extendable White 212.5X40.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches
£111.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(white pine) vidaXL Garden Bench Loveseat Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Bench Solid Wood Pine
£86.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Benches 2 Pcs White Plastic
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00