Vidaxl Bench With Drawer Black 80 X 40 X 45 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bench With Drawer Black 80 X 40 X 45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hall Bench Engineered Wood Hallway Entryway Storage Bench Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hall bench Black Oak 80x40x45cm Engineered Wood Storage Seat with Drawer Indoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.22
GBP 62.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hall Bench Engineered Wood Hallway Entryway Storage Bench Multi Colours vidaXL

£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hall Bench Black Oak 80 x 40 x 45 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£177.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Sofa Sectional Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£367.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bench With Drawer Black 80 X 40 X 45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

The Modern Outdoor Bench is a handy seat for inside, perfect for jazzing up your living room. It's made from engineered wood, which is strong but looks good, and the storage drawers help keep everything neat. Ideal for different spots indoors, this bench mixes practicality with a modern vibe. It needs hardly any upkeep and fits nicely with any decor, making it a must-have for anyone who loves stylish and useful furniture.
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)