Vidaxl Bistro Bench 100Cm Bronze Cast Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Cast Aluminium Patio Park Bench Outdoor Seating Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.79
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Bronze 100x54x80cm Cast Aluminium Cast Iron Legs 2-Seater Ornate XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.03
GBP 140.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bistro Bench 100Cm Bronze Cast Aluminium

Cheapest offer

This stylish garden bench with backrest will add a touch of romantic charm to your garden or other outdoor space.
£113.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Garden Bench, Garden Benches, Garden Bench vidaXL
£131.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bench Cast Aluminium Patio Park Bench Outdoor Seating Chair vidaXL
£142.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Solid Fir Wood Adjustable Bar Stools 53.5x53.5x79cm Home Chair Seat vidaXL
£128.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bistro Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Cast Aluminium 100cm Multi Colours vidaXL
£178.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery